• Natural isopropyl fatty acid ester & isooctyl fatty acid ester
    ID Name Main uses Order
    001 Isopropyl laurate Cosmetic raw material, lubricant additive, etc.
    002 Isopropyl myristate Cosmetic raw material, pesticide technical solvent, etc.
    003 Isopropyl palmitate Cosmetic raw material, etc.
    004 Isopropyl stearate Cosmetic raw material, etc.
    005 Isopropyl oleate Cosmetic raw materials, fiber lubricants, oil additives, etc.
    006 Diisopropyl adipate Hygiene pesticide technical solvent, etc.
    007 Isooctyl palmitate Cosmetic oily raw material, pesticide technical solvent
    008 Isooctyl stearate Cosmetic raw materials, fiber lubricants, oil additives, etc.
    009 Isooctyl oleate Oil additive, fiber lubricant, etc.
    0010 Coconut oil isooctyl ester Oil additive, fiber lubricant, etc.
    0011 Twelve-Fourteen alcohol benzoa Cosmetic raw material, sunscreen solvent, etc.

    ::::: 11 Records :::::
    吉祥坊手机well188